Freizeitliga Kleinfeldmeisterschaft 2022 1.Tunier · Spielplan 13.07.2024 - 13:18:47 Uhr
Nächste Spiele
Aktuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
PlatzTeamSpieleSUNPunkte







1Spielfrei 700000
2Spielfrei 600000
3Spielfrei 500000
4Spielfrei 400000
5Spielfrei 300000
6Spielfrei 200000
7Spielfrei00000
8Lokomotive Sindelfingen00000
Gruppe B
PlatzTeamSpieleSUNPunkte







1FC Maudepaanax 201500000
2Spielfrei 1400000
3Spielfrei 1300000
4Spielfrei 1200000
5Spielfrei 1100000
6Spielfrei 1000000
7Spielfrei 900000
8Spielfrei 800000